News
20 Sep

Turin (Italy) 20 September 2014- There will be 22 Teams coming from 16 different Nations lined up on the starting grid at the Circuit of San Martino del Lago, Cremona, Italy for the ninth Edition of the FIM Supermoto of Nations.

Please find below the 2014FIM SMoNEntry List:

COUNTRY Nr RIDER CLASS FMN MOTORCYCLE TEAM MANAGER
PAYS COUREUR CLASSE FMN MOTOCYCLE CHEF D'EQUIPE
1 ITALY 1 LAZZARINI Ivan R1 FMI HONDA PIGNOTTI Attilio
ITALIE 2 RAVAGLIA Christian R2 FMI HONDA
3 MONTICELLI Teo R3 FMI HONDA
2 FRANCE 7 CHAREYRE Thomas R1 FFM TM BONNAL Sébastien
FRANCE 8 CHAREYRE Adrien R2 FFM APRILIA
9 BIDART Sylvain R3 FFM HONDA
3 CZECH REPUBLIC 10 KEJMAR Pavel R1 ACCR HUSQVARNA NOVOTNÝ David
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 11 TRÁVNI?EK Tomáš R2 ACCR YAMAHA
12 SITNIANSKÝ Milan R3 ACCR HONDA
4 AUSTRIA 13 BAUER Rudolf R1 OeAMTC KTM MAUER Daniela
AUTRICHE 14 HAGLEITNER Manuel R2 OeAMTC KTM
15 HÖLLBACHER Lukas R3 OeAMTC HUSQVARNA
5 GERMANY 16 HIEMER Bernd R1 DMSB KTM DEITENBACH Thomas
ALLEMAGNE 17 CLASS Markus R2 DMSB HUSQVARNA
18 SCHMIDT Marc-Reiner R3 FMS KTM
6 THE NETHERLANDS 19 VAN DRUNEN Marcel R1 KNMV YAMAHA VAN REES Remy
PAYS-BAS 20 VERMEULEN Devon R2 KNMV TM
21 VAN SIKKELERUS Jaimie R3 KNMV KTM
7 FINLAND 22 KLEM Toni R1 SML KTM LEHTO Timo
FINLANDE 23 KINGELIN Asseri R2 SML APRILIA
24 HERMUNEN Mauno R3 SML TM
8 GREAT BRITAIN 28 HODGSON Chris R1 ACU KTM DEARDEN David
GRANDE BRETAGNE 29 CORNISH Lewis R2 ACU TM
30 WINSTANLEY Matthew R3 ACU HONDA
9 AUSTRIA Junior 31 BUSCHBERGER Andreas R1 OeAMTC KTM MAUER Daniela
AUTRICHE Junior 32 STEHRER Manuel R2 OeAMTC KTM
33 GATTINGER Robert R3 OeAMTC KTM
10 SWEDEN Junior 37 FAGRÉ Kevin R1 SVEMO TM ANDERSSON Ola
SUEDE Junior 38 GUSTAVSSON Hampus R2 SVEMO HONDA
39 ERIKSSON Max R3 SVEMO HONDA
11 ESTONIA 40 MADISSON Eero R1 EMF HUSQVARNA OSTNIK Margus
ESTONIE 41 PALS Patrick R2 EMF TM
42 PALS Prants R3 EMF TM
12 RUSSIA 46 LATYSHEV Alexander R1 MFR HONDA AGAIANTS Ekaterina
RUSSIE 47 OREKHOV Aleksey R2 MFR YAMAHA
48 AVERKIN Maxim R3 MFR KTM
13 CROATIA 49 MATUŠI? Luka R1 HMS HONDA DIKA Jadranko
CROATIE 50 CEBOVI? Jurica R2 HMS YAMAHA
51 OPET Dejan R3 HMS YAMAHA
14 LATVIA 52 LAURIS Liepins R1 LaMSF TM PUMPURS Rudolfs
LETTONIE 53 BALTAIS Dzintars R2 LaMSF TM
54 KRISTS Zicmanis R3 LaMSF TM
15 SWITZERLAND 61 DUPASQUIER Philippe R1 FMS HUSQVARNA CLÉMENT Claude
SUISSE 62 MÜLLER Daniel R2 FMS YAMAHA
63 ZÜGER Stephan R3 FMS KTM
16 SWITZERLAND Junior 64 GÖTZL Randy R1 FMS KAWASAKI CLÉMENT Claude
SUISSE JUNIOR 65 BAUMGARTNER Marcel R2 FMS KTM
66 ZÜRCHER Mike R3 FMS YAMAHA
17 ITALY Junior 67 MONTICELLI Diego R1 FMI HONDA PIGNOTTI Attilio
ITALIE Junior 68 PROMUTICO LORENZO R2 FMI HONDA
69 GENTE Edoardo R3 FMI HONDA
18 GREAT BRITAIN JUNIOR 70 TODD Davey R1 ACU KTM DEARDEN David
GRANDE BRETAGNE JUNIOR 71 SAUNDERS Ashley R2 ACU KTM
72 BARRINGTON Kayla R3 ACU KTM
19 BELGIUM 73 BARBER Ashley R1 FMB KTM BEYS Leslie
BELGIQUE 74 BOUILLON Sebastien R2 FMB HONDA
75 JAUMOTTE Antoine R3 FMB KTM
20 GERMANY JUNIOR 76 PRESTEL Philip R1 FMS KTM NOACK Olaf
ALLEMAGNE JUNIOR 77 WÜRTERLE Kevin R2 DMSB KTM
78 BAYER Raphael R3 DMSB KAWASAKI
21 SWEDEN 79 KARLSSON Henrik R1 SVEMO YAMAHA EIFREM Ola
SUEDE 80 ERIKSSON Fredrik R2 SVEMO HONDA
81 STAMBECK John R3 SVEMO HONDA
22 UNITED STATES 91 LEWIS Johnny R1 AMA APRILIA PEDDE Marco
Etats-Unis 92 FRANK Monte R2 AMA APRILIA
93 MCALLISTER Gage R3 AMA APRILIA



LINKS:

BPROMFIM

Latest news